Striving to produce the best

Freestyle Dance Competition Days in the country

Home

About

News

Calendar

Street

Photo Gallery

Links

FAQ

Results

Competition

Guestbook

Contact

July 17th 2011 Results

The Pairs results are below. If I have spelt anyone's name incorrectly, please let me know on info@justdancepromotions.co.uk

Solos   Pairs

Beginners   Intermediates    Champions

 

Under 8

1

Orlando Goble

Bluebell Goble

2

C Woolgar

Katie Emery

3

Georgina Gray

Jessica Macheachran

Under 10

1

Ruby Martin

Yasmin Church

2

Olivia Gaffney

Ella Monughan

3

Katie Sandford

Ellie White

Under 12

1

Christopher Hay

Isobel Tugwell

2

Jennifer Hickey

Courtney Griffin

3

Macie Hinchwood

Anjelica Vernon

Under 14

1

Shae McKeown

Sinead McKeown

2

Annie Heasman

Daisy Powell

3

Sophie Barr

Logan Robinson

Under 16

1

Holly Light

Ellie Newton

2

Chloe Poyner

Zoe Egan

3

Courtney Billingham

Emma Pugh

 

 

Beginners   Intermediates   Champions

 

 

Under 10

1

Chanelle Brooke

Daisy Light

2

Chardonnay Hewdrix

Nevaeh Williams

3

Paris-Lei Green

Courtney Kingston

Under 12

1

Fizz Lankford

Daisy Firth

2

Lauren Woollard

Emily Baker

3

Casey MacAndrew

Elisha Ryan

Under 14

1

Jade Louise Robinson

Toni Foster

2

Jamie Lloyd-Spragg

Holly Pointer

3

Alfie Howe

Lara Harris

Under 16

1

Charlotte Cooper

Courtney Thompson

2

Hannah Martindale

Chelsea Ronald

3

Jade Ansary

Jazmin Headlam

Over 16

1

Lianne Talbot

Aimee Tiller

2

Lucy Willoughby

Phoebe Head

3

Sophie Whitehorn

Lucy Rusby

 

 

Beginners   Intermediates   Champions

 

 

Under 12 B/G

1

Bradley Karitzis

Jaime Leishman

2

A.J. Martin

Clementine Rowsell

3

 

Under 12 Girl

1

Ellie Wilcox

Bethany Baxter

2

Mia Pedley

Jaime Gilbert

3

Rosie Nancarrow

Ellie-Mae Burnside

Under 14 Girl

1

Elouise Pickard

Francoise Baptiste

2

Alex Markham

Emma Griffin

3

Maddison Milsom

Tallulah Rowsell

Under 16 Girl

1

Tayshia Bernstein

Elicia Davies

2

Holly Johnson

Ellie Cook

3

Ellena Barnes

Abbie Garlic

Under 16 B/G

1

Toni Cauchi

Louie Shepherd

2

Jodie MacDonald

Conall Hesketh

3

 

Under 18 Girl

1

Megan Clout

Nicola Bailey

2

Grace Knight

Daniella Livingston

3

Aston Redman

Samantha Fernhead

Over 18 Girl

1

Rebecca Rose

Candi Marshall

2

Bobbi Rowell

Billy-Jay Follett

3

Hannah Cole

Laura Holden

Home | About | News | Calendar | Street | Photos | Links | FAQ | Results | Competition | Guest Book | Contact