Striving to produce the best

Freestyle Dance Competition Days in the country

Home

About

News

Calendar

Street

Photo Gallery

Links

FAQ

Results

Competition

Guestbook

Contact

18th September 2011 Results

The Pairs results are below. If I have spelt anyone's name incorrectly, please let me know on info@justdancepromotions.co.uk

Solos   Pairs

Beginners   Intermediates    Champions

 

Under 6

1

Lilly Newton

Molly Walkinshaw

2

Amber Heslop

Mia Harfield

3

Maisie Mymers

Lexi Silk

Under 8

1

Bella Scriven

Macy Bates

2

Isabella Keneally

Kiera Geal

3

Ella-May Yates

Teagan Robinson

Under 10

1

Emily Frimpong

Rhianna Mealin

2

Ella Monaghan

Olivia Gaffney

3

Crystal Armon

Keely Newton

Under 12

1

Kayleigh Acourt

Phoebe Grove

2

Elle-Lea Price

Katie Taylor

3

Shinaed Young

Phoebe

Under 14

1

Logan Robinson

Sophie Barry

2

Ella Daini

Natalie Harrow

3

Beth Wilson

Eleanor Jems

Under 16

1

Hannah Foskett

Rubie Scott

2

Louisa Wilkie

Eleanor Burford

3

Chris Head

Charlotte Roberts

 

 

Beginners   Intermediates   Champions

 

 

Under 10

1

Poppy Blackledge

Izzy Mayhew

2

Tilly Mymers

Daisy Hayward

3

Lily Tidey

Bobbi Danbury

Under 12

1

Abigail McCulloch

Charlotte Goult

2

Lauren Woollard

Emily Baker

3

Casey MacAndrew

Elisha Ryan

Under 14

1

Summer Lilley

Rianna Field

2

Chelsea Dancer

Enya Christian

3

Scott Traer

Emma-Louise Gattrell

Under 16

1

Ellie Mayhew

Alex Mayhew

2

Alana Snow

Yvonne MacMorrow

3

Sadie Harrison

Lucy Fulford

Over 16

1

Ellena Barnes

Abbie Garlick

2

Kiera Wybrow

Olivia Trigg

3

Lucy Willoughby

Phoebe Head

 

 

Beginners   Intermediates   Champions

 

 

Under 10 A/G

1

Aleesha Vian

Isabel Copper

2

Chanelle Brooke

Daisy Light

3

 

Under 12 A/G

1

Bradley Karitzis

Jaime Leishman

2

Jessie Elliot

Emma Coyne

3

Keira Collin

Cerys Wilson

Under 14 A/G

1

Emma Griffin

Alexandra Markham

2

Courtney Fynan

Megan Higginbottom

3

Chloe Banks

Eden Sullivan-Rose

Under 16 A/G

1

Tayshia Bernstein

Elicia Davies

2

Katie Hermitage

Ashley Henry

3

Courtney Thompson

Charlotte Cooper

Over 16 A/G

1

Elllisha Gower

Taya Reed

2

Ashton Redman

Samantha Fearnhead

3

Abby Green

Anna McHale

Home | About | News | Calendar | Street | Photos | Links | FAQ | Results | Competition | Guest Book | Contact